54252 - SRE - LKO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54252 known as SRE - LKO PASS runs from SAHARANPUR [SRE] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 518 km distance

SRE - LKO PASS [54252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE - LKO PASS
SRELKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 08:15 0
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 08:29 08:31 10
SNKE 1 08:39 08:40 15
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 08:46 08:48 20
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 08:57 08:59 27
ROORKEE [RK] 1 09:05 09:10 34
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 09:20 09:22 37
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 09:29 09:31 42
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 09:38 09:39 47
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 10:20 10:50 53
RAISI [RSI] 1 11:00 11:02 60
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 11:12 11:14 69
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 11:23 11:25 76
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 11:35 11:36 83
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 11:43 11:45 88
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 11:55 12:00 94
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 1 12:07 12:09 100
BUNDKI [BEK] 1 12:17 12:19 106
NAGINA [NGG] 1 12:29 12:32 116
PURAINI [PNI] 1 12:41 12:43 122
HABIBWALA [HBW] 1 12:51 12:53 127
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 13:00 13:05 133
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 1 13:18 13:19 139
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 13:30 13:35 146
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 1 13:53 13:55 156
KANTH [KNT] 1 14:00 14:05 163
MATLABPUR [MTB] 1 14:18 14:20 171
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 1 14:35 14:37 181
HARTHALA [HRH] 1 14:44 14:47 187
MORADABAD [MB] 1 15:35 15:45 192
KATHGHAR [KGF] 1 15:53 15:54 196
DALPATPUR [DLP] 1 16:05 16:06 204
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 1 16:14 16:15 211
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 16:27 16:32 219
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 1 16:40 16:41 226
DHAMORA [DAM] 1 16:49 16:50 232
DUGANPUR [DUN] 1 16:57 16:58 237
MILAK [MIL] 1 17:05 17:07 243
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 1 17:17 17:19 251
DHANETA [DAN] 1 17:29 17:30 258
BHITAURA [BTO] 1 17:37 17:39 265
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 1 17:48 17:49 270
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 1 17:55 17:57 275
BAREILLY [BE] 1 18:50 18:55 283
BRYC 1 19:02 19:03 286
RASURIYA [RYS] 1 19:12 19:13 293
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 19:22 19:24 303
TISUA [TSA] 1 19:35 19:36 311
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 19:44 19:46 318
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 1 19:55 19:57 325
TILHAR [TLH] 1 20:08 20:10 335
BANTHRA [BTRA] 1 20:22 20:23 345
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:05 22:10 353
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 22:15 22:20 361
PRPM 1 22:35 22:36 365
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 22:44 22:45 369
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 22:54 22:55 377
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 23:02 23:03 384
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 23:11 23:12 392
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 23:20 23:21 399
KAURHA [KUF] 1 23:30 23:31 407
HARDOI [HRI] 1 23:37 23:42 416
KARNA [KAR] 1 23:56 23:58 426
MASIT [MST] 2 00:07 00:08 434
BAGHAULI [BGH] 2 00:17 00:18 440
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 00:27 00:29 449
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 2 00:40 00:41 458
UMAR TALI [UTA] 2 00:50 00:51 464
SANDILA [SAN] 2 00:58 01:00 469
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 2 01:11 01:12 480
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 2 01:21 01:22 488
MALIHABAD [MLD] 2 01:30 01:31 494
KAKORI [KKJ] 2 01:41 01:42 504
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 03:44 03:45 512
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:05 Dest 518