54233 - FD - LKO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54233 known as FD - LKO PASS runs from FAIZABAD JN [FD] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 127 km distance

FD - LKO PASS [54233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD - LKO PASS
FDLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 16:00 0
SALARPUR [SLRP] 1 16:13 16:14 8
SOHWAL [SLW] 1 16:22 16:23 15
DEORAKOT [DELO] 1 16:31 16:32 23
BARAGAON [BNM] 1 16:39 16:40 28
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 1 16:46 16:47 32
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 16:54 16:55 37
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 1 17:01 17:02 42
PATRANGA [PTH] 1 17:11 17:12 52
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 17:21 17:22 60
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 1 17:31 17:32 70
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 1 17:42 17:43 80
RASULL [RES] 1 17:53 17:54 91
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 18:03 18:05 99
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 18:19 18:20 106
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 18:26 18:27 110
MALHOUR [ML] 1 18:41 18:42 115
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 19:10 Dest 127