54160 - ALD-JHS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54160 known as ALD-JHS PASS runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 390 km distance

ALD-JHS PASS [54160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-JHS PASS
ALDJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 06:25 0
NAINI [NYN] 1 06:42 06:44 7
LKJN 1 06:50 06:52 9
IDGJ 1 06:59 07:01 17
JASRA [JSR] 1 07:08 07:10 22
MFX 1 07:19 07:21 27
LOG 1 07:28 07:30 34
BVAR 1 07:35 07:37 40
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 07:41 07:43 43
MJHR 1 07:53 07:55 53
BARGARH [BRG] 1 08:03 08:05 60
KTDD 1 08:12 08:14 66
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 09:24 09:26 76
PNHI 1 09:36 09:38 87
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 09:52 10:00 99
OHAN 1 10:09 10:10 108
BIP 1 10:19 10:21 113
KHOH 1 10:31 10:33 124
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 10:40 10:42 130
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 10:54 10:56 138
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 11:04 11:06 145
BUS 1 11:18 11:20 158
ATARRA [ATE] 1 11:31 11:33 167
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 11:45 11:47 180
DWI 1 12:00 12:02 189
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 12:35 12:45 199
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 12:54 12:56 209
MTH 1 13:06 13:08 219
KBR 1 13:18 13:20 231
BPRA 1 13:32 13:33 241
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 13:58 14:00 252
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 14:40 14:41 263
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 14:51 14:53 274
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 15:17 15:19 283
GTI 1 15:31 15:32 294
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 15:42 15:44 305
RORA 1 15:55 15:57 316
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 16:10 16:12 327
RNRD 1 16:21 16:23 336
TKA 1 16:42 16:44 347
MGRR 1 16:54 16:55 355
NIVARI [NEW] 1 17:00 17:02 359
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 17:13 17:15 368
ORC 1 17:30 17:32 379
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 18:15 Dest 390