JHS-ALD PASS [54159] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-ALD PASS [54159] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-ALD PASS54159JHSALDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 07:10 0
ORC 1 07:23 07:25 11
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 07:37 07:39 22
NIVARI [NEW] 1 07:50 07:52 31
MGRR 1 07:58 08:00 35
TKA 1 08:08 08:10 43
RNRD 1 08:22 08:24 53
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 08:36 08:38 63
RORA 1 08:49 08:51 73
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 09:01 09:03 85
GTI 1 09:15 09:16 96
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 09:26 09:28 107
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 09:39 09:41 116
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 09:53 09:54 127
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 10:10 10:35 137
BPRA 1 10:44 10:46 148
KBR 1 10:56 10:58 159
MTH 1 11:09 11:11 171
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 11:23 11:25 180
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 11:48 11:50 191
DWI 1 12:11 12:13 201
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 12:22 12:24 210
ATARRA [ATE] 1 12:39 12:41 223
BUS 1 12:49 12:51 232
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 13:04 13:06 244
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 13:14 13:16 251
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 13:24 13:26 260
KHOH 1 13:38 13:40 265
BIP 1 13:50 13:52 276
OHAN 1 14:00 14:02 282
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 15:18 15:20 291
PNHI 1 15:30 15:32 303
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 15:45 15:47 314
KTDD 1 15:55 15:57 324
BARGARH [BRG] 1 16:05 16:07 329
MJHR 1 16:15 16:17 336
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 16:25 16:27 346
LOG 1 16:40 16:42 356
MFX 1 16:50 16:52 362
JASRA [JSR] 1 17:00 17:02 368
IDGJ 1 17:10 17:12 373
LKJN 1 17:25 17:27 381
NAINI [NYN] 1 18:15 18:20 383
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 18:45 Dest 390
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.