CNB-FBD PASS [54157] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-FBD PASS [54157] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-FBD PASS54157CNBFBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 05:20 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 05:30 05:35 2
RPO 1 05:45 05:46 6
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 05:52 05:53 12
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 1 06:00 06:01 18
CBR 1 06:08 06:09 26
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 06:18 06:19 35
UTP 1 06:32 06:33 43
DUO 1 06:38 06:39 48
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 06:46 06:47 55
BKTS 1 06:53 06:54 60
ARL 1 07:00 07:02 65
GWP 1 07:08 07:09 68
MNMU 1 07:15 07:16 75
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 07:21 07:23 80
KJNC 1 07:31 07:32 83
JPP 1 07:37 07:38 86
JDA 1 07:48 07:49 92
KHDP 1 07:54 07:55 97
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 07:59 08:01 102
MLKP 1 08:08 08:09 108
KDJ 1 08:19 08:21 113
SGRP 1 08:26 08:27 117
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 08:31 08:33 121
YAG 1 08:40 08:41 128
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 08:53 08:55 134
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 09:35 Dest 139
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.