54156 - FBD-CNB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FBD-CNB PASSENGER [54156] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-CNB PASSENGER
FBDCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 Src 10:10 0
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 10:25 10:27 4
YAG 1 10:34 10:35 10
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 10:46 10:48 17
SGRP 1 10:53 10:54 21
KDJ 1 11:05 11:07 25
MLKP 1 11:14 11:15 31
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 11:20 11:22 37
KHDP 1 11:30 11:31 41
JDA 1 11:35 11:37 46
JPP 1 11:44 11:45 52
KJNC 1 11:50 11:51 56
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 11:52 11:56 58
MNMU 1 12:05 12:06 63
GWP 1 12:12 12:13 70
ARL 1 12:17 12:19 74
BKTS 1 12:25 12:26 78
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 12:31 12:33 84
DUO 1 12:41 12:42 91
UTP 1 12:46 12:48 95
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 12:55 12:57 103
CBR 1 13:06 13:08 113
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 1 13:17 13:19 120
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 13:32 13:34 127
RPO 1 13:48 13:50 132
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 14:00 14:05 136
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:20 Dest 139