CNB-UCR-RBL PASS [54154] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS [54154] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS54154CNBRBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 16:32 0
CPB 1 16:43 16:44 3
MGW 1 16:51 16:53 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 17:01 17:03 17
KURO 1 17:16 17:17 28
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 1 17:24 17:25 32
BAHP 1 17:32 17:33 36
TKRP 1 17:39 17:40 40
KULH 1 17:48 17:49 46
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 1 17:57 17:58 49
IDM 1 18:08 18:09 55
TAKIA [TQA] 1 18:21 18:23 59
BSWA 1 18:34 18:35 66
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 18:54 18:55 71
NHF 1 19:14 19:15 76
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 19:25 19:26 84
BYQ 1 19:34 19:35 90
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 19:47 19:48 98
BRRZ 1 19:56 19:57 103
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 1 20:06 20:07 110
MNJR 1 20:16 20:17 118
IDS 1 20:25 20:26 122
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 20:50 21:15 129
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 1 21:26 21:27 139
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 21:37 21:38 146
DARYAPUR [DYP] 1 21:55 21:56 161
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 22:10 Dest 167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.