MGS - FD PASS [54110] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS - FD PASS [54110] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS - FD PASS54110FDMGSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 03:20 0
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 1 03:29 03:30 2
AYODHYA [AY] 1 03:46 03:47 7
DRG 1 03:57 03:58 12
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 1 04:07 04:08 22
ULN 1 04:17 04:18 30
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 04:26 04:27 38
KTHE 1 04:39 04:40 49
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 04:53 04:57 61
JFG 1 05:06 05:07 70
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 05:16 05:17 80
TLGR 1 05:25 05:26 87
BILWAI [BWI] 1 05:34 05:35 94
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 05:56 06:05 105
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 06:17 06:18 115
MNKN 1 06:25 06:26 120
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 1 06:33 06:34 126
MGWN 1 06:41 06:42 132
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 06:50 06:52 138
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 07:06 07:08 144
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 07:20 07:21 150
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 07:29 07:30 156
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 07:38 07:39 162
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 07:47 07:48 167
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 07:54 07:55 172
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 08:01 08:02 177
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 08:10 08:11 183
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 08:19 08:20 190
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 09:10 09:30 195
KASHI [KEI] 1 09:36 09:38 201
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 09:51 09:52 206
BHBV 1 10:02 10:03 210
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 10:25 Dest 214
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.