54107 - JNU-ALD-PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54107 known as JNU-ALD-PASS runs from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] to JAUNPUR JN [JNU] covering 113 km distance

JNU-ALD-PASS [54107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNU-ALD-PASS
ALDJNUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 17:00 0
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 17:13 17:18 6
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 17:31 17:32 12
THW 1 17:40 17:41 18
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 1 17:49 17:50 25
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 18:05 18:06 36
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 1 18:16 18:17 45
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 1 18:25 18:26 51
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 19:30 19:35 59
JUA 1 19:54 19:55 69
BARSATHI [BSY] 1 20:08 20:09 75
VNN 1 20:20 20:21 81
WRGN 1 20:30 20:31 85
MARIAHU [MAY] 1 20:38 20:40 89
SPPR 1 20:51 20:52 94
SAF 1 21:02 21:03 99
KJTW 1 21:11 21:12 103
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 21:26 21:27 107
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 22:10 Dest 113