54104 - ALD-CAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ALD-CAR PASS [54104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-CAR PASS
ALDCARPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 18:30 0
NAINI [NYN] 1 18:41 18:43 7
KARCHANA [KCN] 1 18:52 18:53 18
BEP 1 19:03 19:04 27
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 19:15 19:16 38
UNCHDIH [UND] 1 19:25 19:26 46
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 19:35 19:36 54
JIGNA [JIA] 1 19:47 19:48 63
GAIPURA [GAE] 1 19:55 19:56 70
BEO 1 20:05 20:06 78
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 20:13 20:14 82
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 20:29 20:30 89
JHG 1 20:38 20:39 98
PRE 1 20:47 20:48 105
DAP 1 20:57 20:58 113
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 21:40 Dest 120