54102 - ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54102 known as ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 208 km distance

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS [54102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS
CNBPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 02:55 0
CPB 1 03:11 03:12 3
MGW 1 03:20 03:21 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 03:29 03:31 17
KURO 1 03:46 03:47 28
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 1 03:54 03:55 32
BAHP 1 04:02 04:03 36
TKRP 1 04:09 04:10 40
KULH 1 04:18 04:19 46
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 1 04:26 04:28 49
IDM 1 04:37 04:38 55
TAKIA [TQA] 1 04:44 04:46 59
BSWA 1 04:55 04:56 66
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 05:03 05:05 71
NHF 1 05:13 05:14 76
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 05:23 05:25 84
BYQ 1 05:34 05:35 90
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 05:46 05:48 98
BRRZ 1 05:57 05:58 103
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 1 06:07 06:08 110
MNJR 1 06:17 06:18 118
IDS 1 06:25 06:26 122
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 06:36 06:38 129
ARKA 1 06:44 06:45 131
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 06:54 06:55 140
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 07:10 07:11 147
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 07:31 07:33 159
BHADRI [BHDR] 1 07:42 07:43 166
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 07:53 07:54 173
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 08:04 08:05 180
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 1 08:15 08:16 187
SPGL 1 08:26 08:27 196
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 08:37 08:38 201
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 09:00 Dest 208