UCR-CNB-PASS [54101] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UCR-CNB-PASS [54101] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UCR-CNB-PASS54101PRGCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 16:55 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 17:08 17:09 6
SPGL 1 17:15 17:16 11
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 1 17:24 17:25 20
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 17:33 17:34 27
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 17:42 17:43 34
BHADRI [BHDR] 1 17:51 17:52 41
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 18:04 18:06 48
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 18:19 18:20 60
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 18:29 18:30 67
ARKA 1 18:39 18:40 76
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 18:52 18:54 78
IDS 1 19:04 19:05 85
MNJR 1 19:12 19:13 90
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 1 19:22 19:23 97
BRRZ 1 19:32 19:33 104
DALMAU JN [DMW] 1 19:42 19:43 110
BYQ 1 20:01 20:02 117
LALGANJ [LLJ] 1 20:09 20:11 123
NHF 1 20:20 20:21 131
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 1 20:30 20:32 136
BSWA 1 20:40 20:41 142
TAKIA [TQA] 1 20:49 20:50 148
IDM 1 20:58 20:59 153
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 1 21:06 21:07 158
KULH 1 21:13 21:14 161
TKRP 1 21:22 21:23 167
BAHP 1 21:29 21:30 171
ACHALGANJ [ACH] 1 21:37 21:38 175
KURO 1 21:44 21:45 179
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 22:24 22:26 190
MGW 1 22:39 22:40 196
CPB 1 22:53 22:54 204
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 23:05 Dest 208
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.