54085 - DLI-RE PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54085 known as DLI-RE PASSANGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to REWARI [RE] covering 82 km distance

DLI-RE PASSANGER [54085] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE PASSANGER
DLIREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 06:55 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 07:11 07:12 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 07:18 07:19 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 07:31 07:33 13
PALAM [PM] 1 07:41 07:42 17
SMDP 1 07:48 07:49 20
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 07:54 07:55 23
GURGAON [GGN] 1 08:02 08:04 30
BDXT 1 08:12 08:13 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 08:20 08:21 40
PATLI [PT] 1 08:30 08:31 48
TNJR 1 08:37 08:38 52
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 08:43 08:44 55
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 08:51 08:52 60
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 08:58 08:59 65
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 09:06 09:07 70
KWMD 1 09:13 09:14 75
REWARI [RE] 1 09:35 Dest 82