54077 - BE-MB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54077 known as BE-MB runs from BAREILLY [BE] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 113 km distance

BE-MB [54077] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-MB
BEMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 17:55 0
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 18:08 18:09 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 18:20 18:22 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 18:34 18:35 20
AONLA [AO] 1 18:40 18:45 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 18:57 18:58 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 19:06 19:08 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 19:20 19:25 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 19:37 19:38 50
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 19:46 19:48 55
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 19:56 19:58 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 20:25 20:55 69
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 21:02 21:04 72
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 21:14 21:16 80
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 21:30 21:32 88
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 21:40 21:42 94
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 21:54 21:56 104
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:20 Dest 113