54076 - DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54076 known as DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to SITAPUR CITY [SPC] covering 408 km distance

DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER [54076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
DLISPCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 23:50 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 00:06 00:08 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 2 00:12 00:13 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 00:18 00:20 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 00:47 00:50 19
DASNA [DS] 2 01:08 01:10 33
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 01:18 01:23 45
HAPUR [HPU] 2 01:42 01:47 56
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 2 02:03 02:05 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 02:14 02:17 86
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 2 02:27 02:28 93
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 02:40 02:43 107
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 2 02:57 02:59 118
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 03:07 03:12 130
KAIALSA [KIV] 2 03:24 03:26 138
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 2 03:36 03:38 148
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 2 03:46 03:48 153
MORADABAD [MB] 2 04:30 05:50 160
KATHGHAR [KGF] 2 05:58 05:59 164
DALPATPUR [DLP] 2 06:09 06:11 173
MUNDHA PANDE [MPH] 2 06:19 06:20 179
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 06:32 06:37 188
SHAHZAD NAGAR [SAR] 2 06:45 06:46 194
DHAMORA [DAM] 2 06:54 06:55 200
DUGANPUR [DUN] 2 07:03 07:04 205
MILAK [MIL] 2 07:11 07:13 211
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 2 07:23 07:25 219
DHANETA [DAN] 2 07:35 07:36 227
BHITAURA [BTO] 2 07:43 07:45 233
PARSA KHERA [PKRA] 2 07:54 07:55 238
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ [CBJ] 2 08:02 08:03 243
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:55 09:00 251
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 09:19 09:21 271
BILPUR [BLPU] 2 09:38 09:40 287
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 2 09:49 09:51 293
TILHAR [TLH] 2 10:02 10:04 303
BANTHRA [BTRA] 2 10:14 10:16 313
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 10:55 11:05 322
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 11:13 11:15 329
UNCHAULIA [UCH] 2 11:38 11:40 342
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG] 2 11:52 11:54 353
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 12:14 12:16 371
MAHOLI [MAHO] 2 12:30 12:32 386
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 2 13:35 Dest 408