54052 - FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FZR-LDH PASSENGER [54052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FZR-LDH PASSENGER
FZRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 14:00 0
PHS 1 14:18 14:20 19
TALWANDI [TWB] 1 14:32 14:34 30
MSSD 1 14:42 14:43 37
DAU 1 14:55 14:57 44
MOGA [MOGA] 1 15:10 15:12 55
AJL 1 15:31 15:32 70
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 1 15:41 15:42 79
JAGRAON [JGN] 1 15:48 15:49 84
CKM 1 15:58 15:59 93
MLX 1 16:09 16:10 103
BWZ 1 16:19 16:20 112
MG 1 16:29 16:30 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:50 Dest 123