54045 - JHI - FZR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54045 known as JHI - FZR PASS runs from JIND JN [JIND] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 257 km distance

JHI - FZR PASS [54045] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHI - FZR PASS
JINDFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JIND JN [JIND] 1 Src 03:25 0
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 03:34 03:35 8
UCHANA [UCA] 1 03:47 03:48 18
GHASO [GSO] 1 03:56 03:57 26
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 04:07 04:08 33
DHY 1 04:20 04:21 41
DTN 1 04:28 04:29 48
KLWN 1 04:34 04:35 52
TOHANA [TUN] 1 04:43 04:44 59
HMQ 1 04:53 04:54 63
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 05:15 05:25 71
KAGR 1 05:35 05:36 80
BARETA [BRZ] 1 05:41 05:42 85
DTW 1 05:50 05:51 93
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 05:58 06:00 101
NPX 1 06:08 06:09 109
MANSA [MSZ] 1 06:17 06:18 117
SSZ 1 06:30 06:31 125
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 06:37 06:38 128
MAUR [MAUR] 1 06:47 06:48 136
MASK 1 06:55 06:56 144
KTF 1 07:05 07:06 151
KZW 1 07:14 07:15 160
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 07:55 10:25 169
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 10:36 10:38 182
CBX 1 10:46 10:48 189
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 10:56 10:58 196
RLS 1 11:06 11:08 204
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 11:18 11:23 212
GZS 1 11:28 11:30 216
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 11:39 11:41 225
GHA 1 11:58 12:00 238
KBU 1 12:10 12:11 247
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 12:35 Dest 257