HSR-JIND PASS [54044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HSR-JIND PASS [54044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-JIND PASS54044HSRJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 05:00 0
JKHI 1 05:13 05:15 16
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 05:27 05:29 29
BHATTU [BHT] 1 05:44 05:46 46
DING [DING] 1 05:57 05:59 57
SHN 1 06:09 06:11 66
SIRSA [SSA] 1 06:40 06:45 81
BGD 1 06:58 07:00 99
SCV 1 07:09 07:10 106
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 07:18 07:20 114
RKK 1 07:28 07:30 122
RAMAN [RMN] 1 07:42 07:44 129
BNLS 1 07:52 07:53 134
MKBH 1 07:58 07:59 137
SGA 1 08:04 08:05 140
GHB 1 08:12 08:13 146
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 08:55 10:00 174
KZW 1 10:11 10:12 184
KTF 1 10:21 10:22 192
MASK 1 10:30 10:31 200
MAUR [MAUR] 1 10:40 10:41 208
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 10:50 10:51 215
SSZ 1 10:59 11:00 218
MANSA [MSZ] 1 11:09 11:10 227
NPX 1 11:20 11:21 235
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 11:29 11:30 243
DTW 1 11:39 11:40 251
BARETA [BRZ] 1 11:47 11:48 258
KAGR 1 11:55 11:56 264
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 12:15 13:00 272
HMQ 1 13:10 13:11 280
TOHANA [TUN] 1 13:17 13:18 284
KLWN 1 13:27 13:28 291
DTN 1 13:33 13:34 296
DHY 1 13:42 13:43 303
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 13:52 13:53 310
GHASO [GSO] 1 14:04 14:05 318
UCHANA [UCA] 1 14:13 14:14 325
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 14:26 14:27 336
JIND JN [JIND] 1 14:50 Dest 344
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.