54043 Train Time Table, JIND -HSR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JIND -HSR PASSENGER [54043] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JIND -HSR PASSENGERJINDHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JIND JN [JIND] 1 Src 16:40 0
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 16:49 16:50 8
UCHANA [UCA] 1 17:01 17:02 18
GHASO [GSO] 1 17:11 17:12 26
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 17:19 17:20 33
DHY 1 17:29 17:30 41
DTN 1 17:38 17:39 48
KLWN 1 17:44 17:45 52
TOHANA [TUN] 1 17:52 17:53 59
HMQ 1 18:00 18:01 63
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 18:10 18:20 71
KAGR 1 18:29 18:30 80
BARETA [BRZ] 1 18:37 18:38 85
DTW 1 18:46 18:47 93
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 18:54 18:55 101
NPX 1 19:04 19:05 109
MANSA [MSZ] 1 19:15 19:16 117
SSZ 1 19:27 19:28 125
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 1 19:34 19:35 128
MAUR [MAUR] 1 19:43 19:45 136
MASK 1 19:56 19:57 144
KTF 1 20:05 20:06 151
KZW 1 20:15 20:16 160
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 20:40 21:15 169
GHB 1 21:29 21:30 197
SGA 1 21:37 21:38 203
MKBH 1 21:44 21:45 206
BNLS 1 21:50 21:51 210
RAMAN [RMN] 1 21:56 21:58 215
RKK 1 22:06 22:07 222
KALANWALI [KNL] 1 22:16 22:18 229
SCV 1 22:28 22:29 237
BGD 1 22:37 22:38 244
SIRSA [SSA] 1 22:55 23:00 262
SHN 1 23:12 23:13 277
DING [DING] 1 23:22 23:24 287
BHATTU [BHT] 1 23:35 23:37 298
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 23:52 23:54 315
JKHI 2 00:06 00:08 328
HISAR [HSR] 2 00:40 Dest 344