53630 - GAYA -KIUL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53630 known as GAYA -KIUL PASS runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 129 km distance

GAYA -KIUL PASS [53630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA -KIUL PASS
GAYAKIULPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 19:00 0
MPO 1 19:12 19:13 5
KRJR 1 19:28 19:29 15
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 19:39 19:41 23
TILAYA [TIA] 1 20:14 20:16 41
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 20:45 20:50 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 21:08 21:09 77
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 21:27 21:28 87
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 21:51 21:52 102
SIRARI [SRY] 1 22:08 22:09 112
KRTR 1 22:27 22:28 121
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 22:56 22:58 128
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 23:45 Dest 129