53629 - KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER [53629] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER
KIULGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 Src 13:15 0
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 13:22 13:23 1
SIRARI [SRY] 1 13:47 13:48 16
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 14:04 14:05 26
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 14:25 14:27 41
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 15:23 15:25 51
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 15:56 16:03 70
TILAYA [TIA] 1 16:24 16:25 87
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 16:57 16:59 105
KRJR 1 17:09 17:11 113
MPO 1 17:47 17:48 123
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 18:00 Dest 129