53628 - GAYA-KIUL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GAYA-KIUL PASS [53628] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-KIUL PASS
GAYAKIULPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 11:15 0
MPO 1 11:26 11:28 5
KRJR 1 11:41 11:43 15
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 11:54 11:56 23
TILAYA [TIA] 1 12:22 12:24 41
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 12:44 12:46 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 13:09 13:11 77
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 13:36 13:38 87
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 15:34 15:36 102
SIRARI [SRY] 1 15:51 15:52 112
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 16:48 16:50 128
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:00 Dest 129