53626 - GAYA - KIUL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53626 known as GAYA - KIUL PASS runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 129 km distance

GAYA - KIUL PASS [53626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA - KIUL PASS
GAYAKIULPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 07:20 0
MPO 1 07:32 07:34 5
KRJR 1 07:47 07:49 15
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 08:05 08:06 23
TILAYA [TIA] 1 08:34 08:35 41
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 08:58 09:03 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 09:26 09:27 77
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 09:57 09:58 87
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 10:16 10:17 102
SIRARI [SRY] 1 10:37 10:39 112
KRTR 1 10:57 10:59 121
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 11:58 12:00 128
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 12:10 Dest 129