GAYA-JAJ PASS [53624] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-JAJ PASS [53624] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-JAJ PASS53624GAYAJAJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 05:05 0
MPO 1 05:15 05:17 5
KRJR 1 05:45 05:47 15
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 05:59 06:01 23
TILAYA [TIA] 1 06:30 06:32 41
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 07:02 07:07 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 07:31 07:33 77
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 07:56 07:58 87
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 08:17 08:19 102
SIRARI [SRY] 1 08:35 08:37 112
KRTR 1 08:52 08:54 121
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 09:06 09:08 128
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 10:18 10:23 129
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 10:40 10:41 136
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 10:51 10:52 143
BHALUI [BFM] 1 11:04 11:05 148
JAMUI [JMU] 1 11:17 11:19 157
CHAURA [CUX] 1 11:27 11:28 165
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 11:36 11:38 171
DADPUR [DPX] 1 11:44 11:45 176
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:20 Dest 183
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.