53623 - JAJ - GAYA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53623 known as JAJ - GAYA PASS runs from JHAJHA [JAJ] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 183 km distance

JAJ - GAYA PASS [53623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAJ - GAYA PASS
JAJGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 Src 14:00 0
DADPUR [DPX] 1 14:07 14:08 7
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 14:15 14:16 11
CHAURA [CUX] 1 14:24 14:25 17
JAMUI [JMU] 1 14:34 14:35 26
BHALUI [BFM] 1 14:49 14:50 35
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 15:02 15:03 40
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 15:16 15:17 46
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:34 15:39 53
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 15:45 15:46 55
SIRARI [SRY] 1 16:10 16:11 70
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 16:37 16:38 80
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 16:59 17:00 95
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 17:19 17:20 105
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 17:45 17:50 124
TILAYA [TIA] 1 18:45 18:46 141
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 19:06 19:07 159
KRJR 1 19:19 19:20 167
MPO 1 20:13 20:14 177
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:25 Dest 183