GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER [53616] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER [53616] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER53616GAYAJMPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 15:00 0
MPO 1 15:09 15:10 5
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 1 15:26 15:28 23
TILAYA [TIA] 1 15:40 15:42 41
NAWADAH [NWD] 1 16:00 16:05 58
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 1 16:26 16:28 77
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 1 16:53 16:55 87
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 1 17:33 17:35 102
SIRARI [SRY] 1 17:50 17:52 112
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:15 18:17 128
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:00 19:05 129
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 19:16 19:17 134
UREN [UREN] 1 19:24 19:25 141
KAJRA [KJH] 1 19:32 19:33 145
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 19:42 19:44 152
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 19:48 19:49 156
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 19:55 19:56 162
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 20:02 20:03 167
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 20:20 Dest 174
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.