MGS-GAYA PASS. [53614] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS-GAYA PASS. [53614] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-GAYA PASS.53614MGSGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 04:00 0
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 04:18 04:19 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 04:28 04:29 25
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 04:38 04:39 33
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 04:51 04:52 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 05:00 05:01 54
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 05:14 05:15 67
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 05:23 05:24 76
KVD 1 05:31 05:32 82
SSG 1 05:39 05:40 87
KMGE 1 05:48 05:49 93
SASARAM [SSM] 1 06:08 06:09 101
KWD 1 06:16 06:17 109
PHE 1 06:24 06:25 114
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 06:36 06:38 119
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 06:44 06:45 125
CPBH 1 06:55 06:56 130
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 07:01 07:02 135
PHESAR [PES] 1 07:28 07:29 144
BHKH 1 07:36 07:37 149
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 07:45 07:46 155
DORD 1 07:53 07:54 159
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 08:03 08:04 167
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 08:12 08:13 176
GURARU [GRRU] 1 08:22 08:23 183
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 08:37 08:38 188
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 08:48 08:49 196
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 10:25 Dest 204
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.