GAYA-MGS PASS [53613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GAYA-MGS PASS [53613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-MGS PASS53613GAYAMGSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 17:55 0
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 18:04 18:05 8
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 18:12 18:13 15
GURARU [GRRU] 1 18:20 18:21 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 18:29 18:30 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 18:39 18:40 37
DORD 1 18:48 18:49 45
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 18:55 18:56 48
BHKH 1 19:04 19:05 55
PHESAR [PES] 1 19:12 19:13 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 19:27 19:28 68
CPBH 1 19:35 19:36 74
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 19:43 19:44 79
ADSR 1 19:45 19:46 83
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 19:53 19:55 85
PHE 1 20:02 20:03 89
KWD 1 20:11 20:12 95
SASARAM [SSM] 1 20:41 20:42 103
KMGE 1 20:51 20:52 110
SSG 1 21:00 21:01 116
KVD 1 21:08 21:09 121
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 21:16 21:17 128
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 21:26 21:27 137
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 21:41 21:42 150
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 21:51 21:52 159
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 22:06 22:07 171
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 22:37 22:38 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 22:47 22:48 187
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:30 Dest 204
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.