DOS-BRWD [53612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DOS-BRWD [53612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-BRWD53612DOSBRWDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 Src 19:05 0
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 19:11 19:12 5
BCJ 1 19:21 19:22 13
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 19:31 19:32 21
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 19:40 19:41 28
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 19:50 19:51 35
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 20:01 20:02 44
JAPLA [JPL] 1 20:11 20:12 51
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 20:24 20:25 58
KVQ 1 20:33 20:34 64
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 20:42 20:43 70
SZF 1 20:53 20:54 77
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 21:04 21:05 82
KRTA 1 21:13 21:14 88
SQS 1 21:23 21:24 92
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 21:40 21:50 98
TRZ 1 22:08 22:09 104
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 22:25 22:26 114
KAJRI [KFT] 1 22:35 22:36 121
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 22:50 22:55 131
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 23:09 23:10 139
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 23:22 23:23 146
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 23:32 23:33 153
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 23:50 Dest 159
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.