53611 - BRWD-DOS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53611 known as BRWD-DOS PASS runs from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 159 km distance

BRWD-DOS PASS [53611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRWD-DOS PASS
BRWDDOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 05:30 0
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 05:38 05:39 5
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 05:45 05:46 12
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 05:54 05:55 19
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 06:05 06:10 27
KAJRI [KFT] 1 06:20 06:21 37
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 06:31 06:32 44
TRZ 1 06:44 06:45 54
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 07:05 07:15 60
SQS 1 07:24 07:25 66
KRTA 1 07:32 07:33 70
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 07:43 07:44 76
SZF 1 07:53 07:54 81
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 08:03 08:04 88
KVQ 1 08:12 08:13 94
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 08:21 08:22 100
JAPLA [JPL] 1 08:30 08:31 107
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 08:43 08:44 114
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 08:53 08:54 123
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 09:03 09:04 130
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 09:12 09:13 137
BCJ 1 09:22 09:23 145
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 09:44 09:45 153
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 10:05 Dest 159