53610 - MGS-DOS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53610 known as MGS-DOS PASS runs from MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 119 km distance

MGS-DOS PASS [53610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-DOS PASS
MGSDOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 16:00 0
GAQ 1 16:11 16:12 8
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 16:20 16:21 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 16:29 16:30 25
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 16:38 16:39 33
DCX 1 16:47 16:48 39
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 16:55 16:56 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 17:04 17:05 54
MTGE 1 17:12 17:13 59
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 17:21 17:22 67
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 17:30 17:31 76
KVD 1 17:38 17:39 82
SSG 1 17:46 17:47 87
KMGE 1 17:55 17:56 93
SASARAM [SSM] 1 18:04 18:05 101
KWD 1 18:18 18:19 109
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 18:50 Dest 119