53607 - GYAY-DOS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53607 known as GYAY-DOS PASS runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GYAY-DOS PASS [53607] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GYAY-DOS PASS
GAYADOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 06:50 0
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 07:00 07:02 8
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 07:08 07:10 15
GURARU [GRRU] 1 07:17 07:19 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 07:24 07:26 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 07:43 07:45 37
DORD 1 07:52 07:53 45
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 07:56 07:58 48
BHKH 1 08:04 08:06 55
PHESAR [PES] 1 08:11 08:13 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 08:24 08:26 68
CPBH 1 08:33 08:34 74
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 08:40 08:42 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 08:57 Dest 85