53601 - GAYA-DOS PASS. Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53601 known as GAYA-DOS PASS. runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS PASS. [53601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS PASS.
GAYADOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 11:55 0
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 12:06 12:07 8
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 12:15 12:16 15
GURARU [GRRU] 1 12:24 12:25 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 12:33 12:34 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 12:43 12:44 37
DORD 1 12:51 12:52 45
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 12:57 12:58 48
BHKH 1 13:06 13:07 55
PHESAR [PES] 1 13:14 13:15 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 13:29 13:30 68
CPBH 1 13:37 13:38 74
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 13:44 13:45 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 14:10 Dest 85