BSB-BRKA PASS [53526] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-BRKA PASS [53526] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BRKA PASS53526BSBBRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 07:00 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 07:12 07:13 5
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 07:25 07:26 10
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 07:50 08:00 18
GAQ 1 08:11 08:12 27
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 08:21 08:22 35
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 08:31 08:32 44
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 08:41 08:42 52
DCX 1 08:50 08:51 58
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 09:01 09:02 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 09:12 09:13 72
MTGE 1 09:20 09:21 78
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 09:31 09:32 86
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 09:43 09:44 95
KVD 1 10:04 10:05 101
SSG 1 10:11 10:12 106
KMGE 1 10:19 10:20 112
SASARAM [SSM] 1 10:34 10:35 120
KWD 1 10:41 10:42 127
PHE 1 10:48 10:49 133
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 10:57 11:02 138
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 11:07 11:08 144
BCJ 1 11:19 11:20 151
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 11:29 11:30 159
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 11:39 11:40 166
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 11:49 11:50 174
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 11:59 12:00 182
JAPLA [JPL] 1 12:09 12:10 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 12:21 12:22 196
KVQ 1 12:31 12:32 202
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 12:41 12:42 208
SZF 1 12:51 12:52 215
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 13:03 13:04 220
KRTA 1 13:13 13:14 226
SQS 1 13:23 13:24 231
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 14:15 14:25 236
TRZ 1 14:34 14:35 242
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 14:51 14:52 252
KAJRI [KFT] 1 15:01 15:02 259
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 15:15 15:20 270
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 15:29 15:30 277
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 15:39 15:40 284
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 15:49 15:50 291
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 16:00 16:10 297
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 16:17 16:18 307
HHG 1 16:27 16:28 314
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 16:40 16:41 325
BFQ 1 16:48 16:49 332
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 16:57 16:58 338
DEMU [DEMU] 1 17:07 17:08 344
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 17:17 17:18 352
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 17:28 17:29 360
TORI [TORI] 1 17:40 17:45 370
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 17:50 17:51 376
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 18:07 18:08 392
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 18:16 18:17 398
RAY [RAY] 1 18:26 18:27 405
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 18:40 18:42 419
TKS 1 19:31 19:33 427
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 20:03 20:05 434
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 20:13 20:15 443
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:30 Dest 453
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.