BRKA-BSB PASS [53525] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRKA-BSB PASS [53525] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRKA-BSB PASS53525BRKABSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 Src 04:00 0
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 04:19 04:21 18
TKS 1 04:29 04:31 25
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 04:40 04:42 34
KOLE 1 04:48 04:50 40
RAY [RAY] 1 04:55 04:57 47
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 05:03 05:05 54
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 05:13 05:15 60
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 05:29 05:31 76
TORI [TORI] 1 05:40 05:45 82
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 05:53 05:54 92
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 06:02 06:03 100
DEMU [DEMU] 1 06:11 06:13 108
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 06:21 06:23 115
BFQ 1 06:33 06:34 121
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 06:42 06:43 128
HHG 1 06:53 06:54 138
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 07:02 07:03 146
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 07:30 07:35 156
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 07:54 07:55 161
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 08:03 08:04 168
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 08:15 08:16 175
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 08:35 08:40 183
KAJRI [KFT] 1 08:49 08:50 193
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 08:57 08:58 201
TRZ 1 09:36 09:38 210
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 10:00 10:10 216
SQS 1 10:16 10:17 222
KRTA 1 10:24 10:25 226
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 10:34 10:35 232
SZF 1 10:44 10:45 237
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 10:55 10:56 244
KVQ 1 11:05 11:06 250
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 11:16 11:17 256
JAPLA [JPL] 1 11:27 11:28 263
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 11:40 11:41 271
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 11:51 11:52 279
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 12:01 12:02 286
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 12:11 12:12 293
BCJ 1 12:22 12:23 301
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 12:49 12:50 309
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 13:00 13:05 315
PHE 1 13:11 13:12 319
KWD 1 13:21 13:22 325
SASARAM [SSM] 1 13:30 13:32 333
KMGE 1 13:44 13:45 340
SSG 1 13:54 13:55 346
KVD 1 14:03 14:04 351
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 14:12 14:13 358
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 14:23 14:24 367
MTGE 1 14:34 14:35 375
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 14:43 14:44 380
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 14:57 14:58 389
DCX 1 15:05 15:06 394
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 15:15 15:16 401
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 15:26 15:27 409
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 15:37 15:38 417
GAQ 1 15:53 15:54 426
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:30 16:40 434
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 17:02 17:03 442
KASHI [KEI] 1 17:22 17:23 448
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 17:40 Dest 453
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.