53480 - KIUL-JMP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53480 known as KIUL-JMP PASS runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to JAMALPUR JN [JMP] covering 45 km distance

KIUL-JMP PASS [53480] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-JMP PASS
KIULJMPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 Src 07:40 0
RMPR 1 07:46 07:47 2
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 07:54 07:55 5
PWBN 1 08:01 08:02 8
UREN [UREN] 1 08:06 08:07 11
KAJRA [KJH] 1 08:13 08:14 15
GIBP 1 08:21 08:22 21
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 08:27 08:28 23
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 08:34 08:35 27
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 08:42 08:43 33
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 08:51 08:52 38
SRBG 1 08:55 08:56 40
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 09:05 Dest 45