53450 - BGP - BAKA PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGP - BAKA PGR [53450] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP - BAKA PGR
BGPBAKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 06:40 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 1 06:50 06:51 6
GIF 1 06:58 06:59 9
HPLB 1 07:04 07:05 11
JDPT 1 07:11 07:12 14
TKLE 1 07:18 07:19 16
SJJ 1 07:27 07:28 20
BELT 1 07:34 07:35 23
DHAUNI [DWLE] 1 07:44 07:45 26
PPDI 1 07:49 07:50 28
PUNSIA [PNSA] 1 07:59 08:00 33
BARAHAT [BHLE] 1 08:10 08:17 37
TELY 1 08:26 08:27 42
MRHA 1 08:36 08:37 46
BANKA [BAKA] 1 09:00 Dest 53