53442 - BGP - HSDAPGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53442 known as BGP - HSDAPGR runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to HSDA covering 72 km distance

BGP - HSDAPGR [53442] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP - HSDAPGR
BGPHSDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 04:00 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 1 04:10 04:11 6
GIF 1 04:18 04:19 9
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 1 04:24 04:25 11
JDPT 1 04:31 04:32 12
TKLE 1 04:37 04:38 14
SJJ 1 04:47 04:48 19
BELT 1 04:54 04:55 21
DHAUNI [DWLE] 1 05:03 05:04 25
PPDI 1 05:09 05:10 27
PUNSIA [PNSA] 1 05:19 05:20 32
BARAHAT [BHLE] 1 05:28 05:29 36
MANDAR HILL [MDLE] 1 06:04 06:05 48
PETA 1 06:21 06:22 56
KADL 1 06:38 06:39 66
HSDA 1 06:55 Dest 72