53433 - AZ-BHW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53433 known as AZ-BHW PASS runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 93 km distance

AZ-BHW PASS [53433] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-BHW PASS
AZBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 Src 08:40 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 08:42 08:43 1
PRDG 1 08:49 08:50 5
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 08:55 08:56 10
MPLE 1 08:59 09:00 12
NWMS 1 09:04 09:05 16
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 09:10 09:12 20
GANKAR [GALE] 1 09:20 09:21 28
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 09:36 09:37 35
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 09:43 09:44 41
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 10:04 10:05 48
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 10:13 10:14 54
BDBP 1 10:19 10:20 57
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 10:27 10:28 64
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 10:34 10:35 69
BQZ 1 10:50 10:51 73
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 11:03 11:04 83
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 11:15 11:16 88
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 11:55 Dest 93