MLDT-BWN PASS [53418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-BWN PASS [53418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-BWN PASS53418MLDTBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 15:00 0
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 1 15:10 15:11 7
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 1 15:17 15:18 13
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 15:25 15:26 20
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 1 15:34 15:35 28
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 15:46 15:48 34
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 15:56 15:58 39
BDBS 1 16:04 16:05 40
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 16:12 16:13 44
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 16:29 16:30 49
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 16:37 16:38 56
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 16:45 16:46 63
PAKUR [PKR] 1 16:51 16:52 67
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 16:58 16:59 73
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 17:06 17:07 79
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 17:14 17:15 86
MURARAI [MRR] 1 17:21 17:22 90
CHATRA [CTR] 1 17:29 17:30 98
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 17:37 17:39 107
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 17:47 17:48 114
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 18:54 18:59 121
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 19:09 19:10 127
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 19:16 19:17 133
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 19:25 19:26 141
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 19:34 19:36 148
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 19:44 19:45 156
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 19:51 19:52 162
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 20:00 20:01 171
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 20:09 20:10 177
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 20:15 20:17 181
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 20:25 20:26 189
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 20:32 20:33 194
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 20:40 20:41 200
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 20:48 20:49 205
BANPAS [BPS] 1 20:54 20:55 210
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 21:01 21:02 215
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 21:22 21:23 219
TALIT [TIT] 1 21:30 21:31 225
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 21:40 Dest 233
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.