53417 - BWN-MLDT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-MLDT PASS [53417] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-MLDT PASS
BWNMLDTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 05:00 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 05:07 05:08 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 05:16 05:17 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 05:24 05:25 17
BANPAS [BPS] 1 05:30 05:31 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 05:37 05:38 27
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 05:44 05:45 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 05:51 05:52 38
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 05:57 05:58 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 06:07 06:09 51
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 06:15 06:16 55
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 06:25 06:26 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 06:34 06:35 70
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 06:41 06:42 76
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 06:52 06:53 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 07:00 07:01 91
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 07:08 07:09 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 07:15 07:16 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 07:25 07:30 111
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 07:37 07:38 118
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 07:46 07:48 125
CHATRA [CTR] 1 07:54 07:55 134
MURARAI [MRR] 1 08:02 08:03 142
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 08:09 08:10 147
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 08:16 08:17 153
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 08:24 08:25 159
PAKUR [PKR] 1 08:32 08:33 165
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 08:39 08:40 169
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 08:47 08:48 177
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 08:52 08:53 183
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 1 09:28 09:29 188
BDBS 1 09:36 09:37 192
TILDANGA [TDLE] 1 09:44 09:45 193
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 09:53 09:54 198
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 1 10:06 10:07 204
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 10:16 10:17 212
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 1 10:25 10:26 219
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 1 10:32 10:33 225
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 11:00 Dest 233