53416 - JMP-SBG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53416 known as JMP-SBG PASS runs from JAMALPUR JN [JMP] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 127 km distance

JMP-SBG PASS [53416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JMP-SBG PASS
JMPSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 Src 07:30 0
PATM 1 07:35 07:36 4
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 07:40 07:41 6
RIKD 1 07:45 07:46 8
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 07:50 07:51 10
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 1 07:58 07:59 15
GOG 1 08:02 08:03 16
KAPP 1 08:08 08:09 18
GANGANI [GNNA] 1 08:13 08:14 21
KMGH 1 08:18 08:19 24
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 08:24 08:25 28
AJUG 1 08:28 08:29 31
MAHESHI [MVV] 1 08:34 08:35 34
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 08:40 08:41 38
CTMP 1 08:46 08:47 42
MURARPUR [MPY] 1 08:50 08:51 44
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 08:57 08:58 49
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 09:08 09:15 52
SABAUR [SBO] 1 09:24 09:25 60
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 1 09:43 09:44 67
GHOGA [GGA] 1 09:52 09:53 73
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 10:00 10:01 78
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 10:07 10:08 83
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 1 10:19 10:20 88
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 10:28 10:29 94
LKB 1 10:35 10:36 99
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 10:43 10:44 103
AMPL 1 10:50 10:51 107
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 10:56 10:57 111
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 1 11:05 11:06 118
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 11:35 Dest 127