RPH-SBG PASSENGER [53405] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RPH-SBG PASSENGER [53405] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RPH-SBG PASSENGER53405RPHSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 Src 07:45 0
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 07:52 07:53 6
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 08:01 08:02 14
CHATRA [CTR] 1 08:09 08:10 22
MURARAI [MRR] 1 08:17 08:19 30
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 08:24 08:25 35
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 08:31 08:33 41
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 08:39 08:40 47
PAKUR [PKR] 1 08:47 08:50 53
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 08:55 08:56 57
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 09:22 09:23 65
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 09:29 09:30 71
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 09:39 09:44 81
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 09:54 09:55 89
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 1 09:59 10:00 91
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 10:07 10:08 97
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 10:16 10:17 102
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 10:25 10:26 107
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 1 10:35 10:36 114
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 10:45 10:46 121
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 10:54 10:55 127
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 11:12 Dest 135
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.