53364 Train Time Table, DOS-GAYA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DOS-GAYA PASS [53364] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOS-GAYA PASSDOSGAYAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 Src 13:20 0
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 13:27 13:28 5
CPBH 1 13:35 13:36 11
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 13:45 13:46 16
PHESAR [PES] 1 13:56 13:57 25
BHKH 1 14:07 14:08 30
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 14:16 14:17 36
DORD 1 14:23 14:24 39
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 14:33 14:34 47
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 14:43 14:44 56
GURARU [GRRU] 1 14:52 14:53 63
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 15:01 15:02 69
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 15:10 15:11 76
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 15:30 Dest 85