53362 - BSB-BRKA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53362 known as BSB-BRKA PASS runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to BARKA KANA [BRKA] covering 453 km distance

BSB-BRKA PASS [53362] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-BRKA PASS
BSBBRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 07:00 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 07:12 07:13 5
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 07:25 07:26 10
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 07:50 08:00 18
GAQ 1 08:11 08:12 27
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 08:21 08:22 35
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 08:31 08:32 44
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 08:41 08:42 52
DCX 1 08:50 08:51 58
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 09:01 09:02 63
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 09:12 09:13 72
MTGE 1 09:20 09:21 78
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 09:31 09:32 86
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 09:43 09:44 95
KVD 1 10:04 10:05 101
SSG 1 10:11 10:12 106
KMGE 1 10:19 10:20 112
SASARAM [SSM] 1 10:34 10:35 120
KWD 1 10:41 10:42 127
PHE 1 10:48 10:49 133
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 10:57 11:02 138
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 11:07 11:08 144
BCJ 1 11:19 11:20 151
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 11:29 11:30 159
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 11:39 11:40 166
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 11:49 11:50 174
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 11:59 12:00 182
JAPLA [JPL] 1 12:09 12:10 189
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 12:21 12:22 196
KVQ 1 12:31 12:32 202
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 12:41 12:42 208
SZF 1 12:51 12:52 215
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 13:03 13:04 220
KRTA 1 13:13 13:14 226
SQS 1 13:23 13:24 231
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 14:15 14:25 236
TRZ 1 14:34 14:35 242
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 14:51 14:52 252
KAJRI [KFT] 1 15:01 15:02 259
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 15:15 15:20 270
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 15:29 15:30 277
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 15:39 15:40 284
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 15:49 15:50 291
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 16:00 16:10 297
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 16:17 16:18 307
HHG 1 16:27 16:28 314
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 16:40 16:41 325
BFQ 1 16:48 16:49 332
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 16:57 16:58 338
DEMU [DEMU] 1 17:07 17:08 344
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 17:17 17:18 352
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 17:28 17:29 360
TORI [TORI] 1 17:40 17:45 370
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 17:50 17:51 376
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 18:07 18:08 392
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 18:16 18:17 398
RAY [RAY] 1 18:26 18:27 405
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 18:40 18:42 419
TKS 1 19:31 19:33 427
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 20:03 20:05 434
BHURKUNDA [BHKD] 1 20:13 20:15 443
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:30 Dest 453