53361 - BRKA-BSB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BRKA-BSB PASS [53361] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRKA-BSB PASS
BRKABSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 Src 04:00 0
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 04:19 04:21 18
TKS 1 04:29 04:31 25
HENDEGIR [HNDR] 1 04:40 04:42 34
KOLE 1 04:48 04:50 40
RAY [RAY] 1 04:55 04:57 47
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 05:03 05:05 54
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 05:13 05:15 60
MAHUAMILAN [MMLN] 1 05:29 05:31 76
TORI [TORI] 1 05:40 05:45 82
CHETAR [CTQ] 1 05:53 05:54 92
RICHUGHUTU [RCGT] 1 06:02 06:03 100
DEMU [DEMU] 1 06:11 06:13 108
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 06:21 06:23 115
BFQ 1 06:33 06:34 121
KUMENDI [KMND] 1 06:42 06:43 128
HHG 1 06:53 06:54 138
CHHIPADOHAR [CPDR] 1 07:02 07:03 146
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 07:30 07:35 156
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 07:54 07:55 161
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 08:03 08:04 168
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 08:15 08:16 175
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 08:35 08:40 183
KAJRI [KFT] 1 08:49 08:50 193
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 08:57 08:58 201
TRZ 1 09:36 09:38 210
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 10:00 10:10 216
SQS 1 10:16 10:17 222
KRTA 1 10:24 10:25 226
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 10:34 10:35 232
SZF 1 10:44 10:45 237
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 10:55 10:56 244
KVQ 1 11:05 11:06 250
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 11:16 11:17 256
JAPLA [JPL] 1 11:27 11:28 263
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 11:40 11:41 271
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 11:51 11:52 279
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 12:01 12:02 286
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 12:11 12:12 293
BCJ 1 12:22 12:23 301
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 12:49 12:50 309
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 12:59 13:00 315
PHE 1 13:11 13:12 319
KWD 1 13:21 13:22 325
SASARAM [SSM] 1 13:31 13:32 333
KMGE 1 13:44 13:45 340
SSG 1 13:54 13:55 346
KVD 1 14:05 14:06 351
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 14:12 14:13 358
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 14:23 14:24 367
MTGE 1 14:34 14:35 375
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 14:43 14:44 380
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 14:57 14:58 389
DCX 1 15:05 15:06 394
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 15:15 15:16 401
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 15:26 15:27 409
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 15:37 15:38 417
GAQ 1 15:48 15:49 426
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:30 16:40 434
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 1 17:02 17:03 442
KASHI [KEI] 1 17:22 17:23 448
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 17:40 Dest 453