GMO-BRKA PASS [53359] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GMO-BRKA PASS [53359] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GMO-BRKA PASS53359GMOBRKAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 Src 19:20 0
TELO [TELO] 1 19:30 19:32 9
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 19:44 19:46 16
BHANDARIDAH [BHME] 1 19:56 19:58 23
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 20:14 20:16 28
AMLO 1 20:22 20:24 31
BERMO [BRMO] 1 20:30 20:32 34
JARANGDIH [JAN] 1 20:42 20:44 37
BOKARO THERMAL [BKRO] 1 20:56 20:58 42
GUMIA [GMIA] 1 21:04 21:06 48
DUMRI BIHAR [DMBR] 1 21:12 21:14 55
DANEA [DNEA] 1 21:22 21:24 66
JGBR 1 21:32 21:34 74
CHAINPUR [CNPR] 1 21:40 21:42 79
KMHT 1 21:52 21:54 84
RANCHI ROAD [RRME] 1 22:09 22:11 91
BKAC 1 22:18 22:20 98
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 22:45 Dest 100
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.