53352 - CAR-BRWD PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53352 known as CAR-BRWD PASS runs from CHUNAR [CAR] to BARWADIH JN [BRWD] covering 304 km distance

CAR-BRWD PASS [53352] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAR-BRWD PASS
CARBRWDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 Src 14:00 0
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 14:23 14:25 20
LUSA [LUSA] 1 14:53 14:55 41
KHRY 1 15:18 15:20 58
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 15:53 15:55 76
CHURK [CUK] 1 16:06 16:08 80
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 1 16:33 16:35 92
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 17:10 17:20 102
BILLI [BXLL] 1 17:28 17:30 109
SLBN 1 17:43 17:44 111
GURMURA [GMX] 1 17:59 18:00 125
JOGIDIH [JGF] 1 18:09 18:10 134
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 18:28 18:30 144
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 1 18:41 18:43 150
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 1 18:52 18:54 159
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 19:04 19:05 165
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 1 19:17 19:18 177
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 19:31 19:32 188
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 19:49 19:50 200
RAMNA [RMF] 1 20:07 20:08 211
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 20:19 20:20 223
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 20:37 20:39 234
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 21:22 21:32 244
TRZ 1 21:41 21:42 250
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 21:58 21:59 259
KAJRI [KFT] 1 22:07 22:08 267
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 22:20 22:25 277
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 22:34 22:35 284
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 22:47 22:48 292
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 22:57 22:58 298
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 23:20 Dest 304