53351 - BRWD-CAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53351 known as BRWD-CAR PASS runs from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] to CHUNAR [CAR] covering 304 km distance

BRWD-CAR PASS [53351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRWD-CAR PASS
BRWDCARPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 03:00 0
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 03:07 03:08 5
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 03:15 03:16 12
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 03:24 03:25 19
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 03:35 03:40 27
KAJRI [KFT] 1 03:50 03:51 37
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 04:00 04:01 44
TRZ 1 04:14 04:15 54
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 04:35 04:40 60
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 04:51 04:52 70
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 05:05 05:06 81
RAMNA [RMF] 1 05:17 05:18 92
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 05:30 05:31 104
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 05:44 05:45 116
MAHUARIYA [MXY] 1 05:57 05:58 126
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 06:10 06:11 138
JHAROKHAS [JRQ] 1 06:19 06:20 145
MUIRPUR ROAD [MPF] 1 06:29 06:30 154
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 06:41 06:46 160
JOGIDIH [JGF] 1 06:57 06:58 170
GURMURA [GMX] 1 07:13 07:14 179
SLBN 1 07:42 07:43 192
BILLI [BXLL] 1 07:48 07:49 195
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 08:15 08:30 201
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 1 08:45 08:47 211
CHURK [CUK] 1 09:13 09:15 223
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 09:33 09:35 228
KHRY 1 09:58 10:00 246
LUSA [LUSA] 1 10:23 10:25 263
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 10:53 10:55 283
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 11:55 Dest 304