53349 - BRWD-DOS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BRWD-DOS PASS [53349] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRWD-DOS PASS
BRWDDOSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 17:20 0
MANGRA [MAZ] 1 17:25 17:26 5
KECKHI [KCKI] 1 17:36 17:37 12
CHIANKI [CNF] 1 17:47 17:48 19
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 17:56 18:01 27
KAJRI [KFT] 1 18:11 18:12 37
RAJHURA [RHR] 1 18:20 18:21 44
TRZ 1 18:35 18:36 54
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 18:55 19:05 60
SQS 1 19:10 19:12 66
KRTA 1 19:20 19:21 70
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 1 19:29 19:30 76
SZF 1 19:36 19:37 81
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 1 19:45 19:46 88
KVQ 1 19:53 19:54 94
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 1 20:01 20:02 100
JAPLA [JPL] 1 20:10 20:11 107
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 1 20:21 20:22 114
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 20:29 20:30 123
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 1 20:37 20:38 130
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 1 20:46 20:47 137
BCJ 1 20:57 20:58 145
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 21:17 21:18 153
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 21:35 Dest 159